Bristol Snooker League

Home  Tables

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Premier   Division 1   Division 2
Date Team 1 Points Team 2 Points   Date Team 1 Points Team 2 Points   Date Team 1 Points Team 2 Points
20/02/24 Fishponds A 4 Snooker City 6   19/02/24 Brislington B 3 Eastville B 6   21/02/24 Eastville C 4 Warmley C 5
20/02/24 Mizzymead 2 All Stars 8   19/02/24 Hanham A 8 Page B 1   21/02/24 Fishponds B 6 St Edyths C 2
20/02/24 Page A 6 Eastville A 3   19/02/24 Hanham B 5 Coalpit Heath 4   21/02/24 Pot Black 6 Whitchurch 3
20/02/24 Warmley A 8 Brislington A 0   19/02/24 Warmley B 6 Bishopsworth 3   21/02/24 St Edyths B 4 Hanham C 6
06/02/24 Eastville A 8 Fishponds A 2   05/02/24 Bishopsworth 3 Coalpit Heath 7   14/02/24 Hanham C 8 Eastville C 0
06/02/24 Mizzymead 3 Snooker City 6   05/02/24 Hanham A 4 Warmley B 5   14/02/24 St Edyths B 2 Pot Black 7
30/01/24 Eastville A 6 Snooker City 3   05/02/24 Hanham B 8 Brislington B 0   14/02/24 Warmley C 5 St Edyths A 5
30/01/24 Fishponds A 3 Warmley A 7   05/02/24 Page B 1 Eastville B 8   14/02/24 Whitchurch 6 St Edyths C 4
30/01/24 Mizzymead 4 Brislington A 4   29/01/24 Brislington B 6 Page B 2   07/02/24 Hanham C 4 St Edyths A 6
30/01/24 Page A 7 All Stars 4   29/01/24 Hanham A 1 Coalpit Heath 8   07/02/24 Pot Black 8 Eastville C 1
23/01/24 Eastville A 6 Brislington A 4   29/01/24 Hanham B 8 Bishopsworth 2   07/02/24 St Edyths B 8 St Edyths C 2
23/01/24 Fishponds A 3 All Stars 8   29/01/24 Warmley B 3 Eastville B 6   07/02/24 Whitchurch 6 Fishponds B 2
23/01/24 Page A 7 Mizzymead 2   22/01/24 Eastville B 4 Coalpit Heath 6   31/01/24 Hanham C 5 Warmley C 7
23/01/24 Warmley A 6 Snooker City 4   22/01/24 Hanham A 3 Hanham B 7   31/01/24 Pot Black 4 St Edyths A 6
16/01/24 Fishponds A 1 Mizzymead 8   22/01/24 Page B 5 Bishopsworth 5   31/01/24 St Edyths B 8 Fishponds B 1
16/01/24 Page A 8 Brislington A 0   22/01/24 Warmley B 4 Brislington B 6   31/01/24 St Edyths C 6 Eastville C 4
16/01/24 Snooker City 5 All Stars 5   15/01/24 Brislington B 1 Coalpit Heath 8   24/01/24 Eastville C 7 Fishponds B 3
16/01/24 Warmley A 8 Eastville A 2   15/01/24 Hanham A 5 Bishopsworth 4   24/01/24 Pot Black 0 Warmley C 8
09/01/24 All Stars 4 Warmley A 5   15/01/24 Hanham B 3 Eastville B 6   24/01/24 St Edyths A 8 St Edyths C 1
09/01/24 Mizzymead 4 Eastville A 5   15/01/24 Warmley B 7 Page B 4   24/01/24 Whitchurch 6 St Edyths B 3
09/01/24 Page A 8 Fishponds A 1   08/01/24 Brislington B 7 Bishopsworth 3   17/01/24 Hanham C 6 Pot Black 3
09/01/24 Snooker City 6 Brislington A 2   08/01/24 Hanham A 6 Eastville B 2   17/01/24 St Edyths A 7 Fishponds B 2
19/12/23 Eastville A 8 All Stars 2   08/01/24 Hanham B 7 Page B 2   17/01/24 Warmley C 6 St Edyths C 4
19/12/23 Fishponds A 4 Brislington A 4   08/01/24 Warmley B 1 Coalpit Heath 8   17/01/24 Whitchurch 4 Eastville C 6
19/12/23 Mizzymead 2 Warmley A 7   18/12/23 Bishopsworth 5 Eastville B 6   10/01/24 Hanham C 6 St Edyths C 3
19/12/23 Page A 8 Snooker City 3   18/12/23 Hanham A 5 Brislington B 4   10/01/24 St Edyths B 5 Eastville C 5
12/12/23 Fishponds A 6 Snooker City 4   18/12/23 Hanham B 6 Warmley B 4   10/01/24 Warmley C 5 Fishponds B 4
12/12/23 Mizzymead 2 All Stars 6   18/12/23 Page B 3 Coalpit Heath 6   10/01/24 Whitchurch 1 St Edyths A 8
12/12/23 Page A 7 Eastville A 3   11/12/23 Brislington B 8 Eastville B 3   13/12/23 Hanham C 7 Fishponds B 3
12/12/23 Warmley A 4 Brislington A 4   11/12/23 Hanham A 7 Page B 2   13/12/23 Pot Black 6 St Edyths C 2
28/11/23 All Stars 5 Brislington A 6   11/12/23 Hanham B 5 Coalpit Heath 5   13/12/23 St Edyths B 1 St Edyths A 8
28/11/23 Fishponds A 3 Eastville A 7   11/12/23 Warmley B 6 Bishopsworth 2   13/12/23 Warmley C 7 Whitchurch 3
28/11/23 Mizzymead 4 Snooker City 5   27/11/23 Coalpit Heath 7 Bishopsworth 3   06/12/23 Hanham C 4 Whitchurch 5
28/11/23 Page A 7 Warmley A 3   27/11/23 Hanham A 8 Warmley B 0   06/12/23 Pot Black 7 Fishponds B 2
21/11/23 All Stars 3 Page A 6   27/11/23 Hanham B 6 Brislington B 5   06/12/23 St Edyths A 8 Eastville C 1
21/11/23 Eastville A 7 Snooker City 3   27/11/23 Page B 1 Eastville B 8   06/12/23 St Edyths B 5 Warmley C 7
21/11/23 Fishponds A 1 Warmley A 8   20/11/23 Brislington B 8 Page B 1   29/11/23 Eastville C 3 Warmley C 7
21/11/23 Mizzymead 6 Brislington A 4   20/11/23 Hanham A 4 Coalpit Heath 6   29/11/23 Hanham C 7 St Edyths B 3
14/11/23 Eastville A 8 Brislington A 0   20/11/23 Hanham B 5 Bishopsworth 5   29/11/23 Pot Black 3 Whitchurch 6
14/11/23 Fishponds A 2 All Stars 7   20/11/23 Warmley B 4 Eastville B 5   29/11/23 St Edyths C 6 Fishponds B 5
14/11/23 Mizzymead 3 Page A 6   13/11/23 Coalpit Heath 4 Eastville B 7   22/11/23 Eastville C 7 Hanham C 3
14/11/23 Warmley A 7 Snooker City 2   13/11/23 Hanham B 6 Hanham A 3   22/11/23 Pot Black 8 St Edyths B 1
07/11/23 All Stars 6 Snooker City 4   13/11/23 Page B 2 Bishopsworth 7   22/11/23 St Edyths A 7 Warmley C 3
07/11/23 Eastville A 4 Warmley A 6   13/11/23 Warmley B 2 Brislington B 7   22/11/23 St Edyths C 5 Whitchurch 5
07/11/23 Fishponds A 4 Mizzymead 5   06/11/23 Brislington B 6 Coalpit Heath 5   15/11/23 Fishponds B 5 Whitchurch 4
07/11/23 Page A 8 Brislington A 0   06/11/23 Hanham A 7 Bishopsworth 3   15/11/23 Hanham C 4 St Edyths A 6
31/10/23 Fishponds A 0 Page A 8   06/11/23 Hanham B 5 Eastville B 5   15/11/23 Pot Black 6 Eastville C 4
31/10/23 Mizzymead 4 Eastville A 7   06/11/23 Page B 4 Warmley B 6   15/11/23 St Edyths B 7 St Edyths C 3
31/10/23 Snooker City 4 Brislington A 6   30/10/23 Bishopsworth 2 Brislington B 6   08/11/23 Hanham C 4 Warmley C 5
31/10/23 Warmley A 8 All Stars 3   30/10/23 Hanham A 3 Eastville B 8   08/11/23 Pot Black 5 St Edyths A 4
24/10/23 All Stars 3 Eastville A 7   30/10/23 Hanham B 8 Page B 2   08/11/23 St Edyths B 4 Fishponds B 5
24/10/23 Fishponds A 3 Brislington A 6   30/10/23 Warmley B 3 Coalpit Heath 6   08/11/23 St Edyths C 6 Eastville C 2
24/10/23 Snooker City 2 Page A 6   23/10/23 Eastville B 7 Bishopsworth 3   01/11/23 Eastville C 7 Fishponds B 2
24/10/23 Warmley A 8 Mizzymead 0   23/10/23 Hanham A 2 Brislington B 8   01/11/23 Pot Black 8 Warmley C 2
17/10/23 Fishponds A 3 Snooker City 7   23/10/23 Hanham B 4 Warmley B 6   01/11/23 St Edyths C 2 St Edyths A 6
17/10/23 Mizzymead 7 All Stars 2   23/10/23 Page B 2 Coalpit Heath 6   01/11/23 Whitchurch 6 St Edyths B 3
17/10/23 Page A 8 Eastville A 1   16/10/23 Eastville B 8 Brislington B 2   25/10/23 Eastville C 3 Whitchurch 6
17/10/23 Warmley A 6 Brislington A 6   16/10/23 Hanham A 7 Page B 2   25/10/23 Pot Black 8 Hanham C 4
03/10/23 All Stars 5 Brislington A 4   16/10/23 Hanham B 7 Coalpit Heath 4   25/10/23 St Edyths A 8 Fishponds B 1
03/10/23 Fishponds A 5 Eastville A 4   16/10/23 Warmley B 6 Bishopsworth 3   25/10/23 St Edyths C 5 Warmley C 5
03/10/23 Mizzymead 7 Snooker City 3   02/10/23 Bishopsworth 2 Coalpit Heath 6   18/10/23 Hanham C 7 St Edyths C 4
03/10/23 Warmley A 6 Page A 5   02/10/23 Hanham A 5 Warmley B 5   18/10/23 St Edyths A 7 Whitchurch 2
26/09/23 Eastville A 3 Snooker City 7   02/10/23 Hanham B 6 Brislington B 3   18/10/23 St Edyths B 5 Eastville C 4
26/09/23 Fishponds A 0 Warmley A 8   02/10/23 Page B 0 Eastville B 8   18/10/23 Warmley C 6 Fishponds B 4
26/09/23 Mizzymead 6 Brislington A 3   25/09/23 Brislington B 5 Page B 4   04/10/23 Hanham C 7 Fishponds B 3
26/09/23 Page A 8 All Stars 2   25/09/23 Hanham A 4 Coalpit Heath 6   04/10/23 St Edyths B 4 St Edyths A 5
19/09/23 Brislington A 7 Eastville A 2   25/09/23 Hanham B 6 Bishopsworth 3   04/10/23 St Edyths C 4 Pot Black 5
19/09/23 Fishponds A 2 All Stars 7   25/09/23 Warmley B 5 Eastville B 6   04/10/23 Whitchurch 3 Warmley C 8
19/09/23 Mizzymead 1 Page A 8   18/09/23 Bishopsworth 2 Page B 7   27/09/23 Eastville C 5 St Edyths A 5
19/09/23 Warmley A 7 Snooker City 3   18/09/23 Brislington B 2 Warmley B 8   27/09/23 Pot Black 6 Fishponds B 3
12/09/23 All Stars 5 Snooker City 5   18/09/23 Eastville B 4 Coalpit Heath 6   27/09/23 St Edyths B 6 Warmley C 2
12/09/23 Eastville A 4 Warmley A 5   18/09/23 Hanham A 4 Hanham B 6   27/09/23 Whitchurch 4 Hanham C 4
12/09/23 Fishponds A 6 Mizzymead 4   11/09/23 Bishopsworth 2 Hanham A 6   20/09/23 Eastville C 6 Warmley C 3
12/09/23 Page A 8 Brislington A 2   11/09/23 Coalpit Heath 5 Brislington B 5   20/09/23 Fishponds B 4 St Edyths C 4
            11/09/23 Hanham B 3 Eastville B 6   20/09/23 St Edyths B 6 Hanham C 3
            11/09/23 Warmley B 6 Page B 3   20/09/23 Whitchurch 2 Pot Black 8
                        13/09/23 Hanham C 5 Eastville C 4
                        13/09/23 Pot Black 7 St Edyths B 3
                        13/09/23 St Edyths A 8 Warmley C 1
                        13/09/23 Whitchurch 7 St Edyths C 4