Bristol Snooker League

  Home       Tables    Handicaps    
 

 

 

Premier   Divison 1   Division 2
Player Team Played Won   Player Team Played Won   Player Team Played Won
Sam Streames Warmley A 16 14   Lee Anderson   Hanham B 19 17   Mark Devlin St Edyths A 15 12
Elliott Spencer  Page A 17 14   Mark Fussell Warmley B 14 12   Anthony Balson Hanham C 17 12
Paul Faulkner Mizzymead 18 14   Richard Hill Coalpit Heath 17 12   Wayne Rose St Edyths A 12 11
Andy Weeks Warmley A 15 13   Jason Kett Coalpit Heath 13 11   Michael Hall Warmley C 13 11
Darren Bond  Page A 13 12   James Hughes  Eastville B 16 11   Martin Morris St Edyths A 14 11
Matt Lancaster Page A 12 11   Adam Cole Coalpit Heath 14 10   Simon Frost   St Edyths B 16 11
Robert Painter Snooker City 16 10   Lucky Singh  Eastville B 14 10   Derek Ellis Whitchurch 17 11
Kurtis Weaver Brislington A 11 9   Stephen Harold Warmley B 16 10   Shaun Jenkins Whitchurch 17 11
Ross Summers  Page A 14 9   Ian Watkins Hanham A 12 9   Amjad Javed Eastville C 14 9
Aidan Murphy Page A 8 8   Dan Darlington  Eastville B 13 9   Steve Newton Pot Black 10 8
Mark Hodder Warmley A 12 8   Nigel Southway Hanham A 13 9   Russell Price Hanham C 13 8
Dave Williams All Stars 14 8   Kirk Short Hanham B 14 9   Pete Bown St Edyths B 17 8
Mohammad Sajjad  Eastville A 14 8   Dave Cowley Brislington B 15 9   Tony Frost St Edyths B 17 8
Harjeet Singh  Eastville A 9 7   Shane Smart Warmley B 16 9   Luke Nicholls Pot Black 8 7
Partab Singh  Eastville A 10 7   Darren Gardiner Bishopsworth 18 9   Bob Percey Pot Black 12 7
Naufel Saleem  Eastville A 12 7   Jason Cowley Brislington B 9 8   Mick Dagastino St Edyths A 12 7
Jerry Harper All Stars 14 7   Marcus Bidwell Coalpit Heath 10 8   Adam Philips  Eastville C 15 7
Martyn Weeks Warmley A 14 7   Jason Iles Brislington B 11 8   Paul Brimble Warmley C 15 7
Stewart Good Snooker City 15 6   Greg Gamlin Hanham B 12 8   Alan Jeffries St Edyths C 16 7
Walkover Page A 5 5   Martin Harris Bishopsworth 18 8   Baber Pervez  Eastville C 9 6
Walkover Fishponds A 5 5   Leon white  Eastville B 12 7   John Hesketh Eastville C 9 6
Walkover Eastville A 5 5   Vernon Kemp Hanham B 12 7   Paul Haynes Pot Black 9 6
Tristan Horton Warmley A 6 5   Rob White Brislington B 16 7   Ian Ceely Pot Black 10 6
Aaron Lowe  Brislington A 7 5   Brenden Mckeigue Hanham A 13 6   Nischith Raphael St Edyths A 10 6
Matt Whiting All Stars 10 5   Rich Bawn Page B 19 6   Rushin Patel Hanham C 10 6
Tim Robertson Snooker City 13 5   Mike Burnell Coalpit Heath 5 5   Chris Clark Pot Black 13 6
James Lane Snooker City 14 5   Nick Rawbone Hanham A 7 5   Mike Parsons St Edyths C 13 6
Walkover Warmley A 4 4   Khalid Boota Eastville B 8 5   Robin Campbell Fishponds B 16 6
Mitch Stockham  Brislington A 7 4   Talat Mahmood  Eastville B 9 5   Walkover Pot Black 5 5
Shehan Someratna All Stars 10 4   Jeffrey Johnstone Hanham B 13 5   Colin Streames Warmley C 7 5
Carey Revill  Eastville A 12 4   Martyn Olds Page B 18 5   Lee Abraham Fishponds B 8 5
Paul Honess Mizzymead 13 4   Barry Charman Bishopsworth 19 5   Chris Scott Warmley C 10 5
Paul Smart Mizzymead 13 4   Jerry Sims Hanham A 11 4   Bryn Evans Fishponds B 13 5
Andy King Fishponds A 14 4   Steve Waller Warmley B 12 4   George Marsh  St Edyths B 15 5
Alex Davis Fishponds A 18 4   Javaid Azad Eastville B 4 3   Walkover Hanham C 4 4
Nigel Howes  Eastville A 6 3   James Talbot Coalpit Heath 11 3   Mike Dendy Pot Black 5 4
Oliver Tuberville All Stars 7 3   Walkover Hanham A 2 2   Adam Boyes Warmley C 7 4
Steve Weaver  Brislington A 8 3   Alex Kemp  Hanham B 5 2   Gareth Evenden St Edyths C 10 4
Walk Over Mizzymead 2 2   James McCarthy Coalpit Heath 6 2   Daniel Bond Warmley C 11 4
Walkover Snooker City 2 2   Alan West Brislington B 7 2   Gary Price Hanham C 15 4
Walkover All Stars 2 2   Simon Coombs Warmley B 7 2   Walkover St Edyths A 3 3
Julian Morgan Warmley A 3 2   Bob Bessell Brislington B 10 2   Jason Summerhill Warmley C 7 3
Ryan Lancaster  Page A 3 2   Ryan Jones Page B 11 2   Trevor Evenden St Edyths C 8 3
Steve Burke  Brislington A 4 2   Andy Tippett Page B 16 2   Malcom Buck  St Edyths C 9 3
Anders Lewis All Stars 6 2   Jason Sparkes Brislington B 1 1   Nicky Glanfield Whitchurch 11 3
Howard Mak  Brislington A 6 2   Walkover Bishopsworth 1 1   Walkover St Edyths C 2 2
Lee Abraham Fishponds A 6 2   Malcolm Haskins Hanham A 2 1   Walkover Fishponds B 2 2
Ray Moorcroft Mizzymead 7 2   Andy Stones Warmley B 3 1   James King Fishponds B 3 2
Matt Bowen Mizzymead 10 2   Darren Smith Page B 3 1   David Gretton Hanham C 4 2
Jason Cullen Snooker City 11 2   Tim Dale Warmley B 4 1   Scott Summers Whitchurch 8 2
Steve Ridler Fishponds A 14 2   Josh Smith Page B 6 1   Luke Kiefir Eastville C 12 2
Bob Hill All Stars 1 1   Brian Morgan Brislington B 7 1   Sonny Summers Whitchurch 14 2
James Lyall Fishponds A 1 1   Jeremy Liddiard  Hanham A 7 1   John Stapleton Hanham C 1 1
Walk Over Snooker City 1 1   James Gardiner Bishopsworth 12 1   Timothy Gretton Hanham C 1 1
Walkover Mizzymead 1 1   Anthony Balson Hanham B 1 0   Walk Over St Edyths C 1 1
Nick Hawkins  Brislington A 2 1   No Player Page B 3 0   Walk Over Whitchurch 1 1
Matt Scott All Stars 4 1   Glen Smart Warmley B 4 0   Walkover Whitchurch 1 1
Tony George Mizzymead 4 1   Ben Charman Bishopsworth 8 0   Mark Hanham Whitchurch 3 1
Jago Bidmead  Eastville A 5 1   Paul Huntley  Hanham A 9 0   John Sprague   St Edyths B 6 1
Steve King Mizzymead 7 1             Niraj Sharda Hanham C 7 1
Steve Rees Fishponds A 17 1             Trevor Yeo Fishponds B 8 1
No Player Mizzymead 1 0             John Smart St Edyths C 10 1
Sam Workman All Stars 1 0             Carl Baxter Fishponds B 1 0
Trevor Yeo Fishponds A 1 0             No Player St Edyths B 1 0
Ryan Summers Warmley A 2 0             Chris Baker Warmley C 2 0
Andy Nowicki All Stars 3 0             No Player Fishponds B 2 0
No Player Eastville A 3 0             Rob Scrivin St Edyths A 2 0
Alex Hutchings Snooker City 4 0             No Player St Edyths C 3 0
Liam Stockham Brislington A 4 0             Andy Wickham Fishponds B 6 0
No Player Brislington A 23 0             Tony Smart Fishponds B 9 0
                    No Player Eastville C 13 0