Bristol Snooker League

Home       Tables

Premier   Divison 1   Division 2   Competitions
Date Player Team Break   Date Player Team Break   Date Player Team Break   Player Competition Break
19/12/23 Darren Bond  Page A 107   11/09/23 Greg Gamlin Hanham B 68   10/01/24 Mick Dagastino St Edyths A 47   Paul Faulkner Open 101
03/10/23 Darren Bond  Page A 103   25/09/23 Ian Watkins Hanham A 52   08/11/23 Anthony Balson Hanham C 37   Matt Lancaster Premier 81
28/11/23 Aidan Murphy Page A 87   25/09/23 Martin Harris Bishopsworth 48   25/10/23 Martin Morris St Edyths A 35   Kurtis Weaver Open 73
31/10/23 Sam Streames Warmley A 85   13/11/23 Stephen Harold Warmley B 48   31/01/24 Michael Hall Warmley C 35   Andy Weeks Open 73
16/01/24 Matt Lancaster Page A 81   11/12/23 Mark Fussell Warmley B 48   04/10/23 Mick Dagastino St Edyths A 34   Matt Lancaster Premier 59
17/10/23 Elliott Spencer  Page A 80   30/10/23 Lee Anderson   Hanham B 45   14/02/24 Mark Devlin St Edyths A 34   Mick Dagastino Div Cup 54
31/10/23 Aidan Murphy Page A 80   09/01/24 Richard Hill Coalpit Heath 44   10/01/24 Martin Morris St Edyths A 33   Matt Lancaster Doubles 51
20/02/24 Harjeet Singh  Eastville A 76   16/10/23 Nigel Southway Hanham A 43   24/01/24 Michael Hall Warmley C 33   Kurtis Weaver Doubles 51
28/11/23 Darren Bond  Page A 75   29/01/24 Lee Anderson   Hanham B 40   27/09/23 Steve Newton Pot Black 30   Matt Lancaster Open 50
16/01/24 Darren Bond  Page A 72   09/01/24 Richard Hill Coalpit Heath 39   22/11/23 Mark Devlin St Edyths A 30   Andy Weeks Open 48
30/01/24 Andy Weeks Warmley A 72   13/11/23 Lee Anderson   Hanham B 37             Andy Weeks Open 48
26/09/23 Darren Bond  Page A 71   08/01/24 Jason Cowley Brislington B 37             Paul Smart Premier 48
21/11/23 Andy Weeks Warmley A 71   30/10/23 Leon white  Eastville B 36             Steve Newton Seniors 48
12/09/23 Ross Summers  Page A 68   11/12/23 Martin Harris Bishopsworth 36             Rob Painter Open 46
31/10/23 Naufel Saleem  Eastville A 67   18/12/23 Richard Hill Coalpit Heath 36             Andy Weeks Open 45
17/10/23 Sam Streames Warmley A 61   05/02/24 Jason Kett Coalpit Heath 36             Matt Lancaster Premier 44
31/10/23 Darren Bond  Page A 61   25/09/23 Greg Gamlin Hanham B 35             Jason Iles Open 42
31/10/23 Mitch Stockham  Brislington A 61   22/01/24 Nigel Southway Hanham A 35             Tristan Hortan  Div Cup 41
07/11/23 Andy Weeks Warmley A 61   29/01/24 Lucky Singh  Eastville B 35             Shane Smart Div Cup 40
31/10/23 Martyn Weeks Warmley A 60   22/01/24 Richard Hill Coalpit Heath 34             Matt Whiting Open 39
16/01/24 Andy Weeks Warmley A 60   29/01/24 Lucky Singh  Eastville B 34             Ray Moorcroft Div Cup 38
09/01/24 Darren Bond  Page A 59   11/09/23 Dave Cowley St Annes 33             Andy Weeks Open 38
23/01/24 Elliott Spencer  Page A 59   25/09/23 Rich Bawn Page B 33             Darren Gardiner Div Cup 37
19/12/23 Paul Faulkner Mizzymead 56   20/11/23 Leon white  Eastville B 33             Matt Whiting Open 37
12/12/23 Darren Bond  Page A 55   19/02/24 Nigel Southway Hanham A 33             Andy Weeks Open 37
09/01/24 Partab Singh  Eastville A 54   30/10/23 Mark Fussell Warmley B 32             Stewart Good Open 36
24/10/23 Stewart Good Snooker City 53   30/10/23 Mark Fussell Warmley B 32             James Lane Div Cup 35
16/01/24 Elliott Spencer  Page A 53   30/10/23 Adam Cole Coalpit Heath 32             Ian Watkins Div Cup 35
14/11/23 Andy Weeks Warmley A 52   30/10/23 Adam Cole Coalpit Heath 32             Martyn Weeks Doubles 33
19/12/23 Sam Streames Warmley A 52   30/10/23 Dan Darlington  Eastville B 32             Sam Streames Div Cup 31
30/01/24 Andy Weeks Warmley A 52   20/11/23 Mark Fussell Warmley B 32             Andy Weeks Div Cup 31
06/02/24 Paul Faulkner Mizzymead 52   22/01/24 Nigel Southway Hanham A 32             Matt Whiting Premier 31
14/11/23 Robert Painter Snooker City 51   11/09/23 Nigel Southway Hanham A 31             Jason Iles Div Cup 30
28/11/23 Harjeet Singh  Eastville A 50   06/11/23 Rob White Brislington B 31             Rob Painter Div Cup 30
12/09/23 Sam Streames Warmley A 49   05/02/24 Greg Gamlin Hanham B 31             Jason Kett Div Cup 30
17/10/23 Ross Summers  Page A 49   19/02/24 Lucky Singh  Eastville B 31             Mike Hall Div Cup 30
09/01/24 Elliott Spencer  Page A 49   19/02/24 Darren Gardiner Bishopsworth 31                  
23/01/24 Kurtis Weaver Brislington A 49   19/02/24 Stephen Harold Warmley B 31                  
23/01/24 Sam Streames Warmley A 48   25/09/23 Vernon Kemp Hanham B 30                  
12/09/23 Sam Streames Warmley A 47   23/10/23 Shane Smart Warmley B 30                  
14/11/23 Sam Streames Warmley A 47   06/11/23 Leon white  Eastville B 30                  
23/01/24 Paul Faulkner Mizzymead 47   13/11/23 Jason Kett Coalpit Heath 30                  
14/11/23 Shehan Someratna All Stars 46   20/11/23 Jason Iles Brislington B 30                  
03/10/23 Andy Weeks Warmley A 45   09/01/24 Dan Darlington  Eastville B 30                  
31/10/23 Darren Bond  Page A 45   22/01/24 Richard Hill Coalpit Heath 30                  
28/11/23 Aidan Murphy Page A 45                            
19/12/23 Paul Faulkner Mizzymead 45                            
30/01/24 Matt Lancaster Page A 45                            
30/01/24 Martyn Weeks Warmley A 45                            
06/02/24 Paul Faulkner Mizzymead 45                            
28/11/23 Dave Williams All Stars 44                            
23/01/24 Aidan Murphy Page A 44                            
19/09/23 Paul Faulkner Mizzymead 43                            
31/10/23 Sam Streames Warmley A 43                            
23/01/24 Sam Streames Warmley A 43                            
19/12/23 Andy Weeks Warmley A 42                            
19/09/23 Jason Cullen Snooker City 41                            
24/10/23 Kurtis Weaver Brislington A 41                            
31/10/23 Mohammad Sajjad  Eastville A 41                            
14/11/23 Darren Bond  Page A 41                            
09/01/24 Paul Faulkner Mizzymead 41                            
09/01/24 Elliott Spencer  Page A 41                            
23/01/24 Darren Bond  Page A 41                            
21/11/23 Nigel Howes  Eastville A 40                            
16/01/24 Tristan Horton Warmley A 40                            
23/01/24 Anders Lewis All Stars 40                            
12/09/23 Robert Painter Snooker City 39                            
26/09/23 Tim Robertson Snooker City 39                            
26/09/23 Andy Weeks Warmley A 39                            
07/11/23 Andy Weeks Warmley A 39                            
19/12/23 Aidan Murphy Page A 39                            
24/10/23 Stewart Good Snooker City 38                            
24/10/23 Martyn Weeks Warmley A 38                            
16/01/24 Sam Streames Warmley A 38                            
23/01/24 Matt Whiting All Stars 38                            
12/09/23 Andy Weeks Warmley A 37                            
19/09/23 Andy Weeks Warmley A 37                            
26/09/23 Paul Faulkner Mizzymead 37                            
03/10/23 Andy Weeks Warmley A 37                            
24/10/23 Sam Streames Warmley A 37                            
31/10/23 Jago Bidmead  Eastville A 37                            
31/10/23 Andy Weeks Warmley A 37                            
14/11/23 Darren Bond  Page A 37                            
21/11/23 Paul Faulkner Mizzymead 37                            
28/11/23 Matt Whiting All Stars 37                            
09/01/24 Partab Singh  Eastville A 37                            
23/01/24 Paul Faulkner Mizzymead 37                            
30/01/24 Martyn Weeks Warmley A 37                            
19/09/23 Matt Lancaster Page A 36                            
03/10/23 Mohammad Sajjad  Eastville A 36                            
12/12/23 Shehan Someratna All Stars 36                            
16/01/24 Sam Streames Warmley A 36                            
16/01/24 Paul Faulkner Mizzymead 36                            
16/01/24 Tristan Horton Warmley A 36                            
06/02/24 Partab Singh  Eastville A 36                            
14/11/23 Paul Faulkner Mizzymead 35                            
21/11/23 Partab Singh  Eastville A 35                            
21/11/23 Paul Faulkner Mizzymead 35                            
28/11/23 Paul Faulkner Mizzymead 35                            
23/01/24 Anders Lewis All Stars 34                            
03/10/23 Mohammad Sajjad  Eastville A 33                            
14/11/23 Sam Streames Warmley A 33                            
28/11/23 Partab Singh  Eastville A 33                            
12/12/23 Robert Painter Snooker City 33                            
16/01/24 Robert Painter Snooker City 33                            
16/01/24 Martyn Weeks Warmley A 33                            
12/09/23 Alex Davies Fishponds A 32                            
12/09/23 Andy Weeks Warmley A 32                            
12/09/23 Matt Whiting All Stars 32                            
03/10/23 Paul Smart Mizzymead 32                            
08/11/23 Andy Weeks Warmley A 32                            
21/11/23 Robert Painter Snooker City 32                            
09/01/24 Harjeet Singh  Eastville A 32                            
19/09/23 Andy Weeks Warmley A 31                            
19/09/23 Sam Streames Warmley A 31                            
24/10/23 Kurtis Weaver Brislington A 31                            
31/10/23 Kurtis Weaver Brislington A 31                            
31/10/23 Paul Honess Mizzymead 31                            
07/11/23 Sam Streames Warmley A 31                            
09/01/24 Paul Faulkner Mizzymead 31                            
16/01/24 Paul Faulkner Mizzymead 31                            
23/01/24 Matt Whiting All Stars 31                            
23/01/24 Aidan Murphy Page A 31                            
23/01/24 Paul Faulkner Mizzymead 31                            
17/10/23 Oliver Tuberville All Stars 30                            
24/10/23 Stewart Good Snooker City 30                            
24/10/23 Andy Weeks Warmley A 30                            
31/10/23 Shehan Someratna All Stars 30                            
14/11/23 Robert Painter Snooker City 30                            
21/11/23 Nigel Howes  Eastville A 30                            
21/11/23 Mitch Stockham  Brislington A 30                            
28/11/23 Stewart Good Snooker City 30                            
28/11/23 Dave Williams All Stars 30                            
06/02/24 Alex Davis Fishponds A 30